Skip to content

Spring Series Past Results

Past Spring Series Results

    Men’s Division Women’s Division  
             
2012 1st Place Neil Hanson 1st Place Racheal Erhard  
    2nd Place Jacob Morey 2nd Place Greta Hulleberg  
    3rd Place Ian Hanson 3rd Place Lucy Armstrong  

           
2011 1st Place Matthew Couture 1st Place Emily Hayes  
    2nd Place Spencer Kofoed 2nd Place Connor Clemens  
    3rd Place Cali J. Hatem 3rd Place Jessa Fahey  

           
2010 1st Place Eric Coffin 1st Place Nicole Taylor  
    2nd Place Julian Jacobson 2nd Place Kristina Micalizzi  
    3rd Place Taylor Sperry 3rd Place Emily Starer  

           
2009 1st Place Christian Perryman 1st Place Shannon Quinn  
    2nd Place Julian Jacobson 2nd Place Amber McPherson  
    3rd Place Brian McLaughlin 3rd Place Molly MacLeod  

           
2008 1st Place Tom Sampson, BBTS 1st Place Alyssa Goley, NHARA  
    2nd Place Chris Carlucci, PSU 2nd Place Sarah Xiao, GSC  
    3rd Place Darien Shannon, MWV 3rd Place Kali St. Laurent, BBTS  

           
2007 1st Place Matthew Dodge, NHS 1st Place Emily Capaul, HOLD  
    2nd Place Neil Hansen, BBTS 2nd Place Britany Hastings, FSC  
    3rd Place Alec Peters, FSC 3rd Place Alyssa Sullivan, BBTS  

           
2006 1st Place Andrew Hawes, BBTS 1st Place Erin Fletcher, FSC  
    2nd Place Ian Hohmeister FSC 2nd Place  Victoria Canelas, HOLD  
    3rd Place  Bennett Hrabovsky, HOLD 3rd Place Molly MacLeod, FSC  

           
2005 1st Place  Craig Leaman, BBTS 1st Place Ashley Hawes, BBTS  
2004 1st Place  Topher Harlow, PSU 1st Place Corey Cameron, BBTS  
2003 1st Place  Adam Bristow 1st Place Rita Snow  
2002 1st Place  Craig Leaman 1st Place Carling Delaney  
2001 1st Place  Tim Mitchell 1st Place Mattie Ford  
2000 1st Place  Tim Mitchell 1st Place Victoria Amorello  
1999 1st Place  Timothy Mitchell 1st Place Lindsay Perwak  
1998 1st Place  Alex Heath 1st Place Tina King  
1997 1st Place  John VanSlyke 1st Place Doria DiBona  
1996 1st Place  Mike LeBlanc 1st Place Carolyn Beckedorff  
1995 1st Place  Matt Bauer 1st Place Rebekah Smiley  
1994 1st Place  Fred DeBaets 1st Place  Kim Hunter